Tel: +603-6156 4263
Email: info@pensmore.com.my

Gardner Denver

Gardner Denver

Gardner Denver

Model Description Genuine P/N
ES37,50HP Air Filter 81166609
  Air Filter 03400158/5
  Air Filter 2116701
  Air Filter 85067179
  Air Filter 85644309
30HP Air Filter 2116150
  Air Filter 2118349
  Air Filter 2010509
ES37,50HP Oil Filter 89559379
  Oil Filter 89755919
  Oil Filter 89515869
  Oil Filter 2118345-P
  Oil Filter 89675429
  Oil Filter 2118342-P
ES37 Air Oil Separator 03267728
  Air Oil Separator 202ECH6013
  Air Oil Separator 208EAP6013
  Air Oil Separator 200ECM035
  Air Oil Separator 03340028
  Air Oil Separator CC1053700
  Air Oil Separator 02250121-500
  Air Oil Separator 208EAP6013
30HP Air Oil Separator 2116717
  Air Oil Separator 202EAU6013

Fill out the form below and we'll be in touch soon.

Specifications

Sorry, currently do not have any product specifications
Sorry, currently do not have any video uploaded.
Sorry, currently do not have any file for download.